Select Page

Lenovo 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Call for Best Price

SKU: 00MN511 Categories: , , , , , Tags: ,

Request a Quote

We'll get in touch ASAP to discuss your requirements.

Description

Lenovo 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Part Number: 00MN511, New

  • Length: 10 Metres
  • Fibre Optic Network Cable
  • Connectors (2): LC Male
  • Compliant Standards: OM3

Click here for more information from Lenovo

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lenovo 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Receive our latest news and offers

No clutter - we only email once a month!

Thank you for subscribing to the Touchpoint newsletter