Part no: EFN110-200M-LCLC-AP

OM1 MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE 200M LC-LC

Call for Details | Why Can't I See a Price?

Touchpoint can assist with new and refurbished equipment in most cases.

Request a Quote

  • Hidden
  • Hidden
  • Hidden

OM1 MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE 200M LC-LC

Part Number: EFN110-200M-LCLC-AP