Part no: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5

Fortinet 100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included

Call for Details | Why Can't I See a Price?

Touchpoint can assist with new and refurbished equipment in most cases.

Request a Quote

  • Hidden
  • Hidden
  • Hidden

Fortinet 100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included

Part Number: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5