Part no: FOHC2M4-MPLC5M-12BKA

OM4 BLACK FIBRE CABLES WITH MPO-12 CONNECTORS, 5M

Call for Details | Why Can't I See a Price?

Touchpoint can assist with new and refurbished equipment in most cases.

Request a Quote

  • Hidden
  • Hidden
  • Hidden

OM4 BLACK FIBRE CABLES WITH MPO-12 CONNECTORS, 5M

Part Number: FOHC2M4-MPLC5M-12BKA

Cable Length: 5M