Select Page

Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Call for Best Price | Why Can't I See a Price?

SKU/Condition: ,

Request a Quote

Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Part Number: 00MN499, New

  • Length: 0.5 Metres
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • Complies with OM3 Standards

Click here for more information from Lenovo