Select Page

Juniper SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 24 (1538.19nm)

Call for Best Price

SKU/Condition: ,

Request a Quote

Description

Juniper SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 24 (1538.19nm)

Part Number: BP3AM1DE-24, New

Key Features

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Speed: 100M-2.7G
  • Wavelength: 1538.19
  • Distance Form: ZX/LR-2
  • Distance: 80km
  • Media Type: SMF

Receive our latest news and offers

No clutter - we only email once a month!

Thank you for subscribing to the Touchpoint newsletter