Select Page

Juniper 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 02: 1558.98NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G

Call for Best Price | Why Can't I See a Price?

SKU/Condition: ,

Request a Quote

Juniper 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 02: 1558.98NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G

Part Number: BP3AM4DL-02, New

Key Features

  • Form Factor, XFP
  • Speed, 10G / OC-192
  • Wavelength, 1558.98
  • Distance Form, ZR
  • Distance, 80km
  • Media Type, SMF

Receive our latest news and offers

No clutter - we only email once a month!

Thank you for subscribing to the Touchpoint newsletter