Select Page

Juniper 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 32: 1530.33NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G

Call for Best Price

SKU: BP3AM4DL-32 Categories: , , , , , Tags: ,

Request a Quote

We'll get in touch ASAP to discuss your requirements.

Description

Juniper 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 32: 1530.33NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G

Part Number: BP3AM4DL-32, New

Key Features

  • Form Factor, XFP
  • Speed, 10G / OC-192
  • Wavelength, 1530.33
  • Distance Form, ZR
  • Distance, 80km
  • Media Type, SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Juniper 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 32: 1530.33NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Receive our latest news and offers

No clutter - we only email once a month!

Thank you for subscribing to the Touchpoint newsletter