Select Page

SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber

Call for Best Price | Why Can't I See a Price?

SKU/Condition: ,

Request a Quote

SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber

Part Number: EX-SFP-1FE-LX, New

Key features:

  • Form Type: SFP
  • Media: SMF
  • Reach: 10km
  • Speed: 100Base
  • Speed Description: 100-Megabit
  • Transceiver Type: LX
  • Wavelength: 1310nm